Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, BEBINGTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+12.8%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+80.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 7NT
← Back to All Properties