Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CALTON AVENUE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+30.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£572,000
+257.5%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£412,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2ER
← Back to All Properties