Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+98.0%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+136.3%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JB
← Back to All Properties