9, HALL LANE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 9RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£373,000+96.3%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1