Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROOM CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-11.8%
Sold on 13 April 2010
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+173.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£147,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6FS
← Back to All Properties