24, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2WF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7592.3%
Price Change
+£162,855 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+7592.3%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£162,855 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,145-96.4%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£57,855 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.1%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1