Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOSTONS, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+72.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+28.9%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 11 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7HJ
← Back to All Properties