3, ALMONDALE COURT, AUSTEN ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+56.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+5.1%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1