Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DALESVIEW CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+0.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 24 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2JQ
← Back to All Properties