Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEADON DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+196.2%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1DS
← Back to All Properties