Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BISHOPS FIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+5.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+44.6%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BB
← Back to All Properties