Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+47.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+97.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UX
← Back to All Properties