Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+19.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+9.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,100
Sold on 21 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties