Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-0.9%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties