52, OAKRIDGE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 5SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,500+37.3%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1