Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.8%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+117.6%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties