Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WODEHOUSE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,100
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,100
+8.8%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TY
← Back to All Properties