23, RADFORD COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,500+303.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1