Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROOKWOOD CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+46.7%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+22.7%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JR
← Back to All Properties