Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ORKNEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+70.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+37.6%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3UE
← Back to All Properties