Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MARINA AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+35.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+17.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,450
+33.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1JL
← Back to All Properties