Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE MARINERS, MARINE PARADE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+77.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3RL
← Back to All Properties