Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LANCASTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+60.7%
Sold on 6 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+70.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5UE
← Back to All Properties