Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TANTON ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+5.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+10.9%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+27.4%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+12.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GS
← Back to All Properties