Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, ARBOUR LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+53.7%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+38.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 7SB
← Back to All Properties