Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROSSCROFT, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+57.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+44.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+16.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1HF
← Back to All Properties