138, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+15.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+75.3%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1