Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HAWTHORNE WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+3.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+87.8%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Detached
+£162,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8QF
← Back to All Properties