Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WOLSEY WAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+70.9%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QH
← Back to All Properties