Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE MILL APARTMENTS, 46, SHARP LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-1.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+3.9%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 28 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6TH
← Back to All Properties