36, BYROM STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+66.0%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+20.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+106.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+51.2%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1