Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SHINER COURT, NETTLESTONE GREEN, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO34 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+35.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+207.7%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO34 5DX
← Back to All Properties