Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+72.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+37.5%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SP
← Back to All Properties