10, HARDWICK ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK17 8QJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+14.5%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£362,500+153.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000+24.3%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+42.9%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 March 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1