72, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+57.5%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+55.8%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1