Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ETON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£86,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,000
+58.7%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,450
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3WA
← Back to All Properties