Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+161.5%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7NW
← Back to All Properties