38, STATION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 0LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+693.7%
Price Change
+£437,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+693.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£437,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1