Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BINSTEED ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+78.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+38.9%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PH
← Back to All Properties