Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 7, UPPER GLADSTONE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+48.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3AF
← Back to All Properties