Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,000
+72.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+423.8%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties