Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, IBBETSON PATH, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£596,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£596,000
+25.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+55.7%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+41.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2AS
← Back to All Properties