Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 1, KINGSWAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+33.6%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-0.5%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2UX
← Back to All Properties