30, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-30.8%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+185.7%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500-3.2%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,999
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1