20, HARTLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+16.5%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+29.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1