Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MULLWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
4 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+8.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+105.6%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 10 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BH
← Back to All Properties