Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LITTLE PARK, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£255,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+76.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,950
+45.9%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 29 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 6DL
← Back to All Properties