Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GOODNESTONE ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+53.6%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AQ
← Back to All Properties