Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SLANEY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+4.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0SE
← Back to All Properties