Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PASTON CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+57.2%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+14.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+46.6%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5UA
← Back to All Properties